Jasperware
-
Sold outVintage Wedgwood Sage Green Jasperware Small Round Grapevine Trinket Box
£15.00Vintage Wedgwood Sage Green Jasperware Small Round Grapevine Trinket Box
£15.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Black Jasperware Chariot Small Trinket Dish/ Ashtray
£22.00Vintage Wedgwood Black Jasperware Chariot Small Trinket Dish/ Ashtray
£22.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Blue on White Jasperware Chariot Trinket Dish
£26.00Vintage Wedgwood Blue on White Jasperware Chariot Trinket Dish
£26.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Pink Jasperware Trinket Dish/ Small Ashtray
£26.00Vintage Wedgwood Pink Jasperware Trinket Dish/ Small Ashtray
£26.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Black Basalt Spade Pin Dish- Classical Relief
£30.00Vintage Wedgwood Black Basalt Spade Pin Dish- Classical Relief
£30.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Blue Jasperware Tri-Colour Small Square Trinket Box
£20.00Vintage Wedgwood Blue Jasperware Tri-Colour Small Square Trinket Box
£20.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Pale Blue Jasperware Cylinder Spill Vase
£30.00Vintage Wedgwood Pale Blue Jasperware Cylinder Spill Vase
£30.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Black Jasperware Rectangular Pin Tray – Neoclassical Relief
£20.00Vintage Wedgwood Black Jasperware Rectangular Pin Tray – Neoclassical Relief
£20.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Black Jasperware Lidded Trinket Box – Neoclassical White Grapevine Relief
£38.00Vintage Wedgwood Black Jasperware Lidded Trinket Box – Neoclassical White Grapevine Relief
£38.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Lilac Jasperware Round Grapevine Lidded Trinket Box, 12.5cm diameter
£60.00Vintage Wedgwood Lilac Jasperware Round Grapevine Lidded Trinket Box, 12.5cm diameter
£60.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Sage Green Jasperware Plate 24cm
£26.00Vintage Wedgwood Sage Green Jasperware Plate 24cm
£26.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Portland Blue Jasperware Aurora Chariot Ashtray Pin Dish
£18.00Vintage Wedgwood Portland Blue Jasperware Aurora Chariot Ashtray Pin Dish
£18.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Cobalt Blue Jasperware Small Bowl - 8cm Diameter
£19.00Vintage Wedgwood Cobalt Blue Jasperware Small Bowl - 8cm Diameter
£19.00 -
Antique Wedgwood Cobalt Blue Jasperware Small Bowl - 13cm Diameter (1888)
£28.00Antique Wedgwood Cobalt Blue Jasperware Small Bowl - 13cm Diameter (1888)
£28.00 -
Vintage/Antique Wedgwood Cobalt Blue Jasperware Large Bowl - 19.5cm Diameter
£40.00Vintage/Antique Wedgwood Cobalt Blue Jasperware Large Bowl - 19.5cm Diameter
£40.00 -
Pair of Vintage Wedgwood Pale Blue Jasperware Candle Holders
£25.00Pair of Vintage Wedgwood Pale Blue Jasperware Candle Holders
£25.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Tri-Colour Jasperware Scalloped Oval Trinket Box
£28.00Vintage Wedgwood Tri-Colour Jasperware Scalloped Oval Trinket Box
£28.00 -
Pair of Antique Wedgwood Cobalt Blue Jasperware Small Cream Jugs
£40.00Pair of Antique Wedgwood Cobalt Blue Jasperware Small Cream Jugs
£40.00 -
Antique Wedgwood Cobalt Blue Jasperware Matchbox Holder Sleeve and Tray
£78.00Antique Wedgwood Cobalt Blue Jasperware Matchbox Holder Sleeve and Tray
£78.00 -
Antique Wedgwood Cobalt Blue Jasperware 1906 Museum Miniature Loving Cup
£89.00Antique Wedgwood Cobalt Blue Jasperware 1906 Museum Miniature Loving Cup
£89.00 -
Vintage Dudson Hanley Cobalt Blue Jasperware Bowl – Floral Leaf Relief Garland
£40.00Vintage Dudson Hanley Cobalt Blue Jasperware Bowl – Floral Leaf Relief Garland
£40.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Terracotta Jasperware Scalloped Oval Pin Dish
£30.00Vintage Wedgwood Terracotta Jasperware Scalloped Oval Pin Dish
£30.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Pale Blue Jasperware Lidded Sugar Bowl – Sacrifice Relief Glazed Inside
£25.00Vintage Wedgwood Pale Blue Jasperware Lidded Sugar Bowl – Sacrifice Relief Glazed Inside
£25.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Pale Blue Jasperware Teapot – "Sacrifice to Cupid" Glazed Interior
£50.00Vintage Wedgwood Pale Blue Jasperware Teapot – "Sacrifice to Cupid" Glazed Interior
£50.00