Ceramic
-
Vintage Wedgwood Black Jasperware Chariot Small Trinket Dish/ Ashtray
£22.00Vintage Wedgwood Black Jasperware Chariot Small Trinket Dish/ Ashtray
£22.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Blue on White Jasperware Chariot Trinket Dish
£26.00Vintage Wedgwood Blue on White Jasperware Chariot Trinket Dish
£26.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Pink Jasperware Trinket Dish/ Small Ashtray
£26.00Vintage Wedgwood Pink Jasperware Trinket Dish/ Small Ashtray
£26.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Black Basalt Spade Pin Dish- Classical Relief
£30.00Vintage Wedgwood Black Basalt Spade Pin Dish- Classical Relief
£30.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Blue Jasperware Tri-Colour Small Square Trinket Box
£20.00Vintage Wedgwood Blue Jasperware Tri-Colour Small Square Trinket Box
£20.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Pale Blue Jasperware Cylinder Spill Vase
£30.00Vintage Wedgwood Pale Blue Jasperware Cylinder Spill Vase
£30.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Black Jasperware Rectangular Pin Tray – Neoclassical Relief
£20.00Vintage Wedgwood Black Jasperware Rectangular Pin Tray – Neoclassical Relief
£20.00 -
Pair of Vintage Miniature Floral Porcelain Chamberstick/ Candlestick Holders with Finger Loops
£20.00Pair of Vintage Miniature Floral Porcelain Chamberstick/ Candlestick Holders with Finger Loops
£20.00 -
Pair of Vintage Delft Blue Hand-Painted Ceramic Tulip Candlestick Holders
£20.00Pair of Vintage Delft Blue Hand-Painted Ceramic Tulip Candlestick Holders
£20.00 -
Portmeirion Botanic Garden Cyclamen Repandum Oval Soap / Lotion Dispenser
£20.00Portmeirion Botanic Garden Cyclamen Repandum Oval Soap / Lotion Dispenser
£20.00 -
Portmeirion Botanic Garden Oil & Vinegar Cruet Set with "O" & "V" Lettering
£25.00Portmeirion Botanic Garden Oil & Vinegar Cruet Set with "O" & "V" Lettering
£25.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Sage Green Jasperware Plate 24cm
£26.00Vintage Wedgwood Sage Green Jasperware Plate 24cm
£26.00 -
Vintage Mason's Patent Ironstone "Regency" Cruet Condiment Set with Tray
£25.00Vintage Mason's Patent Ironstone "Regency" Cruet Condiment Set with Tray
£25.00 -
1936 Wedgwood Black Basalt Bowl – Vintage Art Deco Matte Stoneware
£15.001936 Wedgwood Black Basalt Bowl – Vintage Art Deco Matte Stoneware
£15.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Black Basalt Teapot with Sybil Finial
£58.00Vintage Wedgwood Black Basalt Teapot with Sybil Finial
£58.00 -
Vintage/Antique Wedgwood Black Basalt Open Sugar Bowl - Art Deco Matte Black Stoneware
£28.00Vintage/Antique Wedgwood Black Basalt Open Sugar Bowl - Art Deco Matte Black Stoneware
£28.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Black Basalt Miniature Cream Jug - Art Deco Matte Black Stoneware
£25.00Vintage Wedgwood Black Basalt Miniature Cream Jug - Art Deco Matte Black Stoneware
£25.00 -
Vintage/Antique Wedgwood Black Basalt Cream Jug with Lid- Art Deco Matte Black Stoneware
£38.00Vintage/Antique Wedgwood Black Basalt Cream Jug with Lid- Art Deco Matte Black Stoneware
£38.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Black Basalt Teapot - Matte Black Stoneware
£45.00Vintage Wedgwood Black Basalt Teapot - Matte Black Stoneware
£45.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Portland Blue Jasperware Aurora Chariot Ashtray Pin Dish
£18.00Vintage Wedgwood Portland Blue Jasperware Aurora Chariot Ashtray Pin Dish
£18.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Cobalt Blue Jasperware Small Bowl - 8cm Diameter
£19.00Vintage Wedgwood Cobalt Blue Jasperware Small Bowl - 8cm Diameter
£19.00 -
Antique Wedgwood Cobalt Blue Jasperware Small Bowl - 13cm Diameter (1888)
£28.00Antique Wedgwood Cobalt Blue Jasperware Small Bowl - 13cm Diameter (1888)
£28.00 -
Vintage/Antique Wedgwood Cobalt Blue Jasperware Large Bowl - 19.5cm Diameter
£40.00Vintage/Antique Wedgwood Cobalt Blue Jasperware Large Bowl - 19.5cm Diameter
£40.00 -
Pair of Vintage Wedgwood Pale Blue Jasperware Candle Holders
£25.00Pair of Vintage Wedgwood Pale Blue Jasperware Candle Holders
£25.00