Metalware
-
Vintage Brass Crane/ Heron Figurines Pair - Mid Century Birds Statues
£48.00Vintage Brass Crane/ Heron Figurines Pair - Mid Century Birds Statues
£48.00 -
Vintage Solid Cast Brass Pigeon Figurine - Mid Century Heavy Bird Paperweight
£28.00Vintage Solid Cast Brass Pigeon Figurine - Mid Century Heavy Bird Paperweight
£28.00 -
Vintage Brass Mayflower Ship Desk Ornament - Nautical Sailing Vessel on Pierced Base
£28.00Vintage Brass Mayflower Ship Desk Ornament - Nautical Sailing Vessel on Pierced Base
£28.00 -
Vintage Brass & Copper Pillow Shoulder Purse, Embossed Bag, Blue Lining
£45.00Vintage Brass & Copper Pillow Shoulder Purse, Embossed Bag, Blue Lining
£45.00 -
Vintage Etched Pedestal Brass Bowl / Middle Eastern Wall Hanging Tray
£40.00Vintage Etched Pedestal Brass Bowl / Middle Eastern Wall Hanging Tray
£40.00 -
Antique/Vintage Ornate Brass Trivet - Footed Kettle & Plant Pot Stand
£36.00Antique/Vintage Ornate Brass Trivet - Footed Kettle & Plant Pot Stand
£36.00 -
Vintage Highlands Silver Plated Trinket Cigarette Box Faux Amber Butterscotch Lucite Lid
£25.00Vintage Highlands Silver Plated Trinket Cigarette Box Faux Amber Butterscotch Lucite Lid
£25.00 -
Antique Oriental Bronze Flower Basket Planter – High Relief Floral & Bamboo Handle (15cm height)
£125.00Antique Oriental Bronze Flower Basket Planter – High Relief Floral & Bamboo Handle (15cm height)
£125.00 -
Antique Victorian Pierced Brass Fireplace Trivet Kettle Stand
£38.00Antique Victorian Pierced Brass Fireplace Trivet Kettle Stand
£38.00 -
Vintage Silver Plated Oval Relief Jewellery Box
£26.00Vintage Silver Plated Oval Relief Jewellery Box
£26.00 -
Antique/Vintage British India Hand-Engraved Wood-Lined Brass Trinket Box 1920s/1930s
£35.00Antique/Vintage British India Hand-Engraved Wood-Lined Brass Trinket Box 1920s/1930s
£35.00 -
Antique/Vintage Kinco Brass Casket Box Intricate Indo-Persian Etched Motif
£32.00Antique/Vintage Kinco Brass Casket Box Intricate Indo-Persian Etched Motif
£32.00 -
Vintage Silver Plated Oval Trinket Box with Gold Tone Bow Accent
£20.00Vintage Silver Plated Oval Trinket Box with Gold Tone Bow Accent
£20.00 -
Vintage Japanese Heart-Shaped Trinket Box - Red Enamel & Gold Floral Detail
£17.00Vintage Japanese Heart-Shaped Trinket Box - Red Enamel & Gold Floral Detail
£17.00 -
Vintage Silver-Plated Footed Rose Decor Oval Trinket Box
£16.00Vintage Silver-Plated Footed Rose Decor Oval Trinket Box
£16.00 -
Pair of Vintage Brass Flying /Spread Wings Birds Ornaments, Geese Swans Figurines
£26.00Pair of Vintage Brass Flying /Spread Wings Birds Ornaments, Geese Swans Figurines
£26.00 -
Vintage Mid-Century Hollow Brass Dachshund Figurine – Retro Sausage Dog Ornament
£16.00Vintage Mid-Century Hollow Brass Dachshund Figurine – Retro Sausage Dog Ornament
£16.00 -
Vintage Mid-Century Brass Cat Family Wall Hanging Decor
£25.00Vintage Mid-Century Brass Cat Family Wall Hanging Decor
£25.00 -
Antique Japanese Antimony Repousse Jewellery Box- Chrysanthemums and Birds-New Lining
£56.00Antique Japanese Antimony Repousse Jewellery Box- Chrysanthemums and Birds-New Lining
£56.00 -
Vintage Chinese Openwork Brass Wall Plaque - Goddess Magu & Celestial Deer
£36.00Vintage Chinese Openwork Brass Wall Plaque - Goddess Magu & Celestial Deer
£36.00 -
Vintage Ornate Brass Charcoal Iron - Rose & Star Relief
£23.00Vintage Ornate Brass Charcoal Iron - Rose & Star Relief
£23.00 -
Antique 1849 Cornelius & Co. Brass Colonial Figurine Pair -Signed Girandoles-Last of the Mohicans Mantle Decor/Bookends
£110.00Antique 1849 Cornelius & Co. Brass Colonial Figurine Pair -Signed Girandoles-Last of the Mohicans Mantle Decor/Bookends
£110.00 -
Vintage Brass Repoussé Mayflower Galleon Trinket Box Wood Lined Nautical/ Sea Creatures
£25.00Vintage Brass Repoussé Mayflower Galleon Trinket Box Wood Lined Nautical/ Sea Creatures
£25.00 -
Vintage French Style Porcelain Bonbon Dish – Blue Crackle Glaze Mounted Footed Bowl
£38.00Vintage French Style Porcelain Bonbon Dish – Blue Crackle Glaze Mounted Footed Bowl
£38.00