New Arrivals
-
Vintage Wedgwood Black Jasperware Chariot Small Trinket Dish/ Ashtray
£22.00Vintage Wedgwood Black Jasperware Chariot Small Trinket Dish/ Ashtray
£22.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Blue on White Jasperware Chariot Trinket Dish
£26.00Vintage Wedgwood Blue on White Jasperware Chariot Trinket Dish
£26.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Pink Jasperware Trinket Dish/ Small Ashtray
£26.00Vintage Wedgwood Pink Jasperware Trinket Dish/ Small Ashtray
£26.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Black Basalt Spade Pin Dish- Classical Relief
£30.00Vintage Wedgwood Black Basalt Spade Pin Dish- Classical Relief
£30.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Blue Jasperware Tri-Colour Small Square Trinket Box
£20.00Vintage Wedgwood Blue Jasperware Tri-Colour Small Square Trinket Box
£20.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Pale Blue Jasperware Cylinder Spill Vase
£30.00Vintage Wedgwood Pale Blue Jasperware Cylinder Spill Vase
£30.00 -
Vintage Brass Crane/ Heron Figurines Pair - Mid Century Birds Statues
£48.00Vintage Brass Crane/ Heron Figurines Pair - Mid Century Birds Statues
£48.00 -
Vintage Solid Cast Brass Pigeon Figurine - Mid Century Heavy Bird Paperweight
£28.00Vintage Solid Cast Brass Pigeon Figurine - Mid Century Heavy Bird Paperweight
£28.00 -
Vintage Brass Mayflower Ship Desk Ornament - Nautical Sailing Vessel on Pierced Base
£28.00Vintage Brass Mayflower Ship Desk Ornament - Nautical Sailing Vessel on Pierced Base
£28.00 -
Pair of Vintage Old World Wooden Globe Bookends – Mid Century Hand-Carved
£35.00Pair of Vintage Old World Wooden Globe Bookends – Mid Century Hand-Carved
£35.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Black Jasperware Rectangular Pin Tray – Neoclassical Relief
£20.00Vintage Wedgwood Black Jasperware Rectangular Pin Tray – Neoclassical Relief
£20.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Black Jasperware Lidded Trinket Box – Neoclassical White Grapevine Relief
£38.00Vintage Wedgwood Black Jasperware Lidded Trinket Box – Neoclassical White Grapevine Relief
£38.00 -
Pair of Vintage Miniature Floral Porcelain Chamberstick/ Candlestick Holders with Finger Loops
£20.00Pair of Vintage Miniature Floral Porcelain Chamberstick/ Candlestick Holders with Finger Loops
£20.00 -
Pair of Vintage Delft Blue Hand-Painted Ceramic Tulip Candlestick Holders
£20.00Pair of Vintage Delft Blue Hand-Painted Ceramic Tulip Candlestick Holders
£20.00 -
Vintage Brass & Copper Pillow Shoulder Purse, Embossed Bag, Blue Lining
£45.00Vintage Brass & Copper Pillow Shoulder Purse, Embossed Bag, Blue Lining
£45.00 -
Vintage Etched Pedestal Brass Bowl / Middle Eastern Wall Hanging Tray
£40.00Vintage Etched Pedestal Brass Bowl / Middle Eastern Wall Hanging Tray
£40.00 -
Antique/Vintage Ornate Brass Trivet - Footed Kettle & Plant Pot Stand
£36.00Antique/Vintage Ornate Brass Trivet - Footed Kettle & Plant Pot Stand
£36.00 -
Vintage Clam Shell Trinket Box – Mother of Pearl and Crackled Mosaic Jewelry Case
£34.00Vintage Clam Shell Trinket Box – Mother of Pearl and Crackled Mosaic Jewelry Case
£34.00 -
Vintage Balinese Hand-Carved Mother of Pearl Shell – Traditional Dancers, trees and Birds Motif
£46.00Vintage Balinese Hand-Carved Mother of Pearl Shell – Traditional Dancers, trees and Birds Motif
£46.00 -
Vintage Green Serpentine Stone Trinket Box with Lizard Finial
£38.00Vintage Green Serpentine Stone Trinket Box with Lizard Finial
£38.00 -
Vintage Highlands Silver Plated Trinket Cigarette Box Faux Amber Butterscotch Lucite Lid
£25.00Vintage Highlands Silver Plated Trinket Cigarette Box Faux Amber Butterscotch Lucite Lid
£25.00 -
Antique Oriental Bronze Flower Basket Planter – High Relief Floral & Bamboo Handle (15cm height)
£125.00Antique Oriental Bronze Flower Basket Planter – High Relief Floral & Bamboo Handle (15cm height)
£125.00 -
Antique Victorian Pierced Brass Fireplace Trivet Kettle Stand
£38.00Antique Victorian Pierced Brass Fireplace Trivet Kettle Stand
£38.00 -
Vintage Silver Plated Oval Relief Jewellery Box
£26.00Vintage Silver Plated Oval Relief Jewellery Box
£26.00