Jasperware
-
Wedgwood Pale Blue Jasperware Etruscan Creamer / Classical Relief Milk Jug
£20.00Wedgwood Pale Blue Jasperware Etruscan Creamer / Classical Relief Milk Jug
£20.00 -
Wedgwood Pale Blue Jasperware Etruscan Sacrifice Jug / Classical Pitcher
£33.00Wedgwood Pale Blue Jasperware Etruscan Sacrifice Jug / Classical Pitcher
£33.00 -
Wedgwood Black Basalt Egyptian Collection Sphinx Square Pin Tray / Trinket Dish
£46.00Wedgwood Black Basalt Egyptian Collection Sphinx Square Pin Tray / Trinket Dish
£46.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Cobalt Blue Jasperware Etruscan Small Jug Pitcher
£30.00Vintage Wedgwood Cobalt Blue Jasperware Etruscan Small Jug Pitcher
£30.00 -
Antique Victorian Wedgwood Cobalt Dark Blue Jasperware Acorn Finial Biscuit Barrel -Jar
£82.00Antique Victorian Wedgwood Cobalt Dark Blue Jasperware Acorn Finial Biscuit Barrel -Jar
£82.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Black Jasperware Cherub Trumpet Vase
£22.00Vintage Wedgwood Black Jasperware Cherub Trumpet Vase
£22.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Lilac Jasperware Oval Scalloped Trinket Dish
£25.00Vintage Wedgwood Lilac Jasperware Oval Scalloped Trinket Dish
£25.00 -
Vintage Wedgwood Teal Green Jasperware Octagonal Trinket Box (c. 1984–1989)
£48.00Vintage Wedgwood Teal Green Jasperware Octagonal Trinket Box (c. 1984–1989)
£48.00 -
Vintage 1971 Wedgwood Primrose Yellow Jasperware Pagoda Trinket Box
£60.00Vintage 1971 Wedgwood Primrose Yellow Jasperware Pagoda Trinket Box
£60.00